Property Detail

Fully Furnished |High ROI | New Building
Al Furjan — Azizi Berton, Dubai
AED 1,450,000
1,600 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
906 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (521 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,198,823
AED total
1,430
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+11.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+6.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14787976
Reference 1026201636063
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency A S K Real Estate
Agent Omair Mansoory
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 11:43 AED 1,348,000 AED 1,450,000 7.6%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,450,000
A S K Real Estate
Mohammad Omair
906 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,450,000
Fam Properties - Branch 14
Shaheryar Shahid
906 sqft
Same Price