Property Detail

Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Vacant Now
Al Furjan — Azizi Berton, Dubai
AED 600,000
1,572 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
382 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+10.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 13134815
Reference Fully,Furnished,Mid,Floor,Chiller,Free
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Ideal Shelters Real Estate
Agent Muhammad Asif
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:51
Price History