Full Park View | Furnished | Prime Location
Dubai Creek Harbour — Harbour Gate, Dubai
AED 2,850,000
2,483 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,148 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour
DLD data for last 90 days (309 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,901,330
AED total
2,388
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-7.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID
14266761
Reference
ocleypro-AZJTBE2A
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:25
Price History
More listings in Harbour Gate (15)
AED 1,550,000
Spacious 1BR | Park-Facing View | Balcony
1
686 sqft
Apartments
Waseem Awan
AED 1,550,000
Cash Buyer | Great Value | No Agents
1
686 sqft
Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,745,000
Great Deal | Motivated Seller | No Agents
1
684 sqft
Apartments
Michael Hinchcliffe
AED 1,750,000
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Pool & Creek Views | 1 Bed
1
683 sqft
Apartments
Marcus Page
AED 1,750,000
Creek Harbour Living | High Floor | Landmark View
1
683 sqft
Apartments
Snejana Marian
AED 1,850,000
Large Layout l Expansive l Water View l Rented Unit
1
847 sqft
Apartments
Arjumand Irshad Irshad Ahmed Ali Khan
AED 1,900,000
Water View | Rented | Mid Floor
1
680 sqft
Apartments
Negin Kupai
AED 2,399,990
Largest Layout | Upgraded | Close to Beach
2
1,381 sqft
Apartments
Amani Rahman
AED 2,400,000
Fully Furnished | Large Terrace | VOT
2
1,381 sqft
Apartments
Luke Boardman