Property Detail

2 Bedroom | Sidra View | Corner
Dubai Hills Estate — Collective, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
2,490 AED/sqft
2 rooms
1 bathrooms
743 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 11322215
Reference L-253758
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales
Agent James Roddy
First Seen 08.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:22
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates