Property Detail

Distress Sale | Private Pool | Flexible 30/70 Plan
Majan — Binghatti Skyflame, Dubai
AED 550,000
1,371 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
401 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14805892
Reference israa108394-RG8keG
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Terranova Real Estate
Agent Faiez Ben Ahmed
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:45
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (28)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 545,000
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
408 sqft
Same Price
AED 545,000
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 548,000
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 548,000
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 549,000
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
402 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Mieyar For Real Estate
Ahmed Gamal
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrhaim
402 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Edge Point Global Properties
Ahmed Jamil Ali
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Ali Elbaz
402 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000