Special Offer | Near Global Village | Golden Opportunity
Majan — Binghatti Skyflame, Dubai
AED 550,000
1,370 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
401 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14878345
Reference
100121-FDHl6q
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:38
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (30)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 545,000
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
408 sqft
Same Price
AED 545,000
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 548,000
Daark Real Estate
Osha Alraeesi
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 548,000
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 549,000
Earendel Real Estate
Neha Haswani
402 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Ahmed Ibrhaim
402 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Edge Point Global Properties
Ahmed Jamil Ali
401 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Ali Elbaz
402 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Destinology Homes Real Estate
Ali Elbaz
402 sqft
Same Price
AED 550,000
Terranova Real Estate