Property Detail

Modern Luxury | Quality Finishes | Investor Deal
Dubai South — Residential District, Dubai
AED 585,000
1,585 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
369 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai South DLD data for last 90 days (430 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,098,088
AED total
1,294
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+22.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,437 listings in Dubai South
Details
Listing ID 14799922
Reference IRE-RKG2025-S21-B
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Indus Real Estate - Branch
Agent Rupesh Kumar Govindani
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Residential District (15)
AED 380,000
1% Monthly Plan | High ROI | Dubai South Hotspot
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Abdulazim Mohamed
AED 380,000
Furnished | Multiple Views | Balcony & Pool Access
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Elsayed Barakat
AED 380,000
1% PHPP 40 Months | High ROI | Near Al Makhtoom Airport
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Ayman Adel
AED 420,000
2500 Montly installment | Post Handover Payment Plan | Inves...
Studio 412 sqft Apartments
Jalal Alkuozi
AED 430,000
VERY NICE Studio Apartment | Balcony | The Pulse Residence P...
Studio 396 sqft Apartments
Zaitoon Real Estate
AED 447,048
8% ROI | No commission | Multiple Options
Studio 359 sqft Apartments
Shraddha Maske
AED 475,278
DISTRESS DEAL | NO COMMISSION | HIGH ROI
Studio 404 sqft Apartments
Pratima Katiyar
AED 478,992
Spacious Studio | Kappa Acca 6 | Modern Design