Property Detail

WITH KITCHEN APPLIANCES | VIVID UNT
Arjan — Al Ghaf 1 Residence, Dubai
AED 649,000
1,560 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
416 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (802 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,308,607
AED total
1,587
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-1.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14800760
Reference HS-AL-ST-SL
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Braavos Real Estate
Agent Hamza Shabbaz
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 645,000
Arzhel Real Estate
Mohammad Ajhar Alam
416 sqft
Same Price
AED 650,000
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Wajid Aslam Khan
416 sqft
Same Price