Property Detail

Ready Unit | Unfurnished | Prime Location
Arjan — Al Ghaf 1 Residence, Dubai
AED 1,278,000
1,400 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
913 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (800 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,309,363
AED total
1,588
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14621533
Reference Maricel-S-AG1-12780
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency The Royal Nest
Agent Othman Othman
First Seen 27.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:35
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,278,000
Alcenza Properties
Catherine Wanjiku Ngugi
913 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Al Ghaf 1 Residence (15)
AED 600,000
MODERN STUDIO | GREAT ROI | CALL NOW
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
Bijay Kharel
AED 645,000
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Rented Apartment
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Ajhar Alam
AED 649,000
WITH KITCHEN APPLIANCES | VIVID UNT
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
Hamza Shabbaz
AED 650,000
Semi Furnished | Community View | Rented
Studio 416 sqft Apartments
Wajid Aslam Khan
AED 663,999
CHILLER FREE|MODERN STYLE|KITCHEN APPLIANCES|
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Hina Ashraf
AED 664,000
Rented Studio | Low Floor | Prime Location
Studio 415 sqft Apartments
Rami Hitti
AED 664,000
Chiller Free | Modern Style | Kitchen Appliances