VOT | Fully Furnished Apt | Investment Opportunity
Downtown Dubai — Forte, Dubai
AED 2,200,000
3,384 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
650 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14690803
Reference
DPB-S-3647
First Seen
10.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:44
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,200,000
Strada Real Estate
Archie Murdoch
651 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,200,000
Wahat Alyaqut Real Estate
Mai Saeed Elnaggar
651 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Forte (15)
AED 2,100,000
FURNISHED | HIGHER FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL
1
676 sqft
Apartments
Shehrose Maqbool
AED 2,100,000
Best Priced | High ROI | Investor Deal
1
676 sqft
Apartments
Louis Austin
AED 2,180,000
Vacant | Brand New | Mid Floor | Best Price
1
676 sqft
Apartments
Mohsen Adibpour
AED 2,200,000
Rented | Sea View | Prime Location
1
676 sqft
Apartments
Nathan Pettle
AED 2,200,000
Well-Maintained Unit | Tenanted | Partial Sea View
1
676 sqft
Apartments
Maris Rayon
AED 2,300,000
Amazing Sea And Downtown View | High Floor
1
713 sqft
Apartments
Tolgahan Aydemir
AED 2,499,999
Exclusive | Vacant | Post Handover Payment Plan
1
848 sqft
Apartments
Sabrin Shita
AED 2,795,000
3yrs Payment Plan/Vacant/Furnished
2
1,232 sqft
Apartments
Victor Ugochukwu Ofoekwe
AED 2,825,000
Vacant | Best Priced | 2 Bedrooms | 2 Baths