Property Detail

Investment | Mid floor | Prime Location
Downtown Dubai — Forte, Dubai
AED 2,200,000
3,379 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
651 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15017074
Reference L-182741
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Strada Real Estate
Agent Archie Murdoch
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:40
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,200,000
Driven Properties
Bruno Kristins
650 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,200,000
Wahat Alyaqut Real Estate
Mai Saeed Elnaggar
651 sqft
Same Price