Boulevard View | Investment | Corner Unit
Downtown Dubai — 29 Boulevard, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
2,628 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
799 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14802543
Reference
LXF-S-171194
First Seen
10.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:07
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02.05.2026 01:55 | AED 2,200,000 | AED 2,100,000 | 4.6% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,099,990
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Aron Ebsworth
800 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,100,000
Driven Properties
Amirhossein Safa
794 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,100,000
White & Co
Joshua Walley
799 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,100,000
Unique Air Real Estate
Snejana Marian
799 sqft
Same Price
More listings in 29 Boulevard (15)
AED 1,300,000
Studio | Tenanted Investment | Great Return
Studio
495 sqft
Apartments
Andrew Harris
AED 1,375,000
BLVD VIEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | HIGH FLOOR
Studio
469 sqft
Apartments
Ashwin Kalantri
AED 1,375,000
High Floor | Prime Location | Boulevard View
Studio
495 sqft
Apartments
Joshua Walley
AED 1,420,000
Prime Location | Big Balcony | Boulevard View
Studio
546 sqft
Apartments
Osama Mahmoud Saleh Bani Hani
AED 1,500,000
Prime Location | High ROI | Short-Term Rental Ready
Studio
494 sqft
Apartments
Aresha Arif
AED 1,969,800
1br Vacant Unit On Lower Floor With. Pool View
1
859 sqft
Apartments