Property Detail

Luxury Living | Low Floor | Beachfront View
Dubai Marina — Emirates Crown, Dubai
AED 4,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,615 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-48%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14776620
Reference B-Apr-Seven-Twenty-Six-AS-165521
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 18
Agent Hamze Sidaoui
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Emirates Crown (15)
AED 3,500,000
Large Layout | 2 Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer
2 2,461 sqft Apartments
Jonathan Cullen
AED 3,500,000
Fully Furnished | Well-Maintained | Prime Location
2 2,461 sqft Apartments
Jeroen Hendriks
AED 3,700,000
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant Now
2 2,460 sqft Apartments
Gnagna Sall
AED 3,700,000
Vacant | Upgraded | Prime Location
2 2,460 sqft Apartments
Shereen Metwally
AED 3,975,000
Beautiful 2BR | Unfurnished Unit | Prime Location
2 2,449 sqft Apartments
Bhagwan Laungani
AED 3,975,000
Sleek 2BR+Maids| Balcony | Marina Views | Tenanted
2 2,448 sqft Apartments
Mehdi Saleh Bachari
AED 4,000,000
Furnished | 3 Car Park | Storage Unit
2 2,461 sqft Apartments
Ankush Oswal
AED 4,950,000
Massive 3BR | Full Sea Views | Distress Deal
3 3,881 sqft Apartments
Max Sokolov