Property Detail

Beautiful 2BR | Unfurnished Unit | Prime Location
Dubai Marina — Emirates Crown, Dubai
AED 3,975,000
1,623 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,449 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-47.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14884144
Reference 104099-EWMeBL
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Square Assets Real Estate
Agent Bhagwan Laungani
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:04
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Emirates Crown (15)
AED 3,500,000
Fully Furnished | Well-Maintained | Prime Location
2 2,461 sqft Apartments
Jeroen Hendriks
AED 3,500,000
Large Layout | 2 Bedroom | Vacant on Transfer
2 2,461 sqft Apartments
Jonathan Cullen
AED 3,700,000
Vacant | Upgraded | Prime Location
2 2,460 sqft Apartments
Shereen Metwally
AED 3,700,000
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant Now
2 2,460 sqft Apartments
Gnagna Sall
AED 3,950,000
2 Bed + Maids | 2,614 sq ft | Marina View
2 2,614 sqft Apartments
Michael Kiflezghi
AED 3,950,000
Partial Marina | Big Layout | Prime Area
2 2,614 sqft Apartments
Matthew Byiers
AED 3,950,000
Rented | Unfurnished | Upgraded
2 2,614 sqft Apartments
Oluwadamilola Omilabu
AED 3,975,000
Sleek 2BR+Maids| Balcony | Marina Views | Tenanted
2 2,448 sqft Apartments
Mehdi Saleh Bachari
AED 4,000,000