Brand New |Marina View |Furnished | Vacant
Dubai Marina — LIV Marina, Dubai
AED 4,100,000
3,132 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,309 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (497 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,287,784
AED total
3,126
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+21.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14769355
Reference
RL-208722
First Seen
10.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:57
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 01:57 | AED 4,600,000 | AED 4,100,000 | 10.9% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,100,000
Move Homes Real Estate
Marcelo Olguin
1,309 sqft
Same Price
More listings in LIV Marina (15)
AED 1,800,000
High ROI | Vacant On Transfer | Best Location
Studio
522 sqft
Apartments
Anouck Lea Bancillon
AED 1,800,000
Luxury Studio - High ROI - Vacant on Transfer
Studio
521 sqft
Apartments
Jolli Heer
AED 1,800,000
Vacant | High ROI | Amazing Facilities
Studio
522 sqft
Apartments
Amandeep Lalli
AED 2,475,000
Waterside I Marina Views I Brand New I
1
840 sqft
Apartments
Joshua Milton-Edwards
AED 2,550,000
Sea and Marina View | High Floor | Few Options
1
825 sqft
Apartments
Iana Varyvoda
AED 2,690,000
Modern 1BR | Fully Furnished | LIV | Marina Living
1
877 sqft
Apartments
Andrei Racovita
AED 2,750,000
Full Marina View | Rented | Fully Furnished
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Bogdan Spiru
AED 2,900,000
Exclusive | Marina View | High Floor
1
840 sqft
Apartments
Kiran Thakur
AED 2,980,000
Vacant | Full marina view | High end
1
746 sqft
Apartments
Viktor Platonov
AED 2,980,000
Vacant Now | New Building | Marina View
1
747 sqft
Apartments
Laurence Smith
AED 2,990,000
LIV Marina I Waterfront Luxury
1
877 sqft
Apartments
Ekaterina Nikitina
AED 3,100,000
New | Fully Furnished | Marina View | High Floor
1
840 sqft
Apartments
Jeren Hemrayeva
AED 3,200,000
03 Series | Full Marina View | Prime Location