Property Detail

Contemporary Living | Extended I Prime Location
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 14,000,000
2,724 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
5,140 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14808718
Reference UQP-26198
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Unique Properties
Agent Kapil Gurbani
First Seen 10.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates