Standalone Villa | Close To Amenities | Single Row
The Wilds — Cassia 5, Dubai
AED 6,400,000
1,576 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,061 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14795456
Reference
LXF-S-171087
First Seen
10.04.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:33
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.2026 01:12 | AED 6,900,000 | AED 6,400,000 | 7.3% |
More listings in Cassia 5 (3)
AED 5,590,074
Low Premium | Single Row Unit | Vastu Compliant
3
3,496 sqft
Villas
Snehal Babul
AED 6,600,000
Prime 3 Bed Villa | Near Amenities | Main Gate
3
3,496 sqft
Villas
Noura Hassan
AED 6,838,765
Exclusive - 4-Bedroom Cassia Villa at Original Price | The W...
4
2,865 sqft
Villas
Ashley Roman