Low Premium | Single Row Unit | Vastu Compliant
The Wilds — Cassia 5, Dubai
AED 5,590,074
1,599 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,496 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
13068555
Reference
sbs-11262-yTi57G
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:33
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Cassia 5 (2)
AED 6,400,000
Standalone Villa | Close To Amenities | Single Row
4
4,061 sqft
Villas
Hannah Vale
AED 6,838,765
Exclusive - 4-Bedroom Cassia Villa at Original Price | The W...
4
2,865 sqft
Villas
Ashley Roman