Property Detail

SPACIOUS 2-BHK+STUDY |HIGHER FLOOR |SUNSET VIEW
Al Furjan — PG Maison, Dubai
AED 1,900,000
1,326 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,433 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (503 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,781
AED total
1,434
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14797183
Reference Saidul-PGMasion-0904
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Yoho Properties
Agent Stephanie Waswa
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:51
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,900,000
Century 21 Meg Real Estate
Alex Pearson
1,433 sqft
Same Price