Property Detail

LOWEST IN MARKET | HIGHER FLOOR | SMART HOME
Al Furjan — PG Maison, Dubai
AED 1,849,950
1,325 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,396 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (503 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,781
AED total
1,434
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-11.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 12475937
Reference PGMAISON-01-VTJ
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Canary Island Properties
Agent Vikesh Desai
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:58
Price History