Property Detail

Brand New•High ROI•Ready To Move•Modern Designed•Big Size Luxurious Studio•All Amenities
Majan — OST Tower 11, Dubai
AED 745,950
1,429 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
522 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1847 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
912,146
AED total
1,418
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14822536
Reference 6585-811
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Abdulla Alsaffar Real Estate Broker
Agent Sheraz Akram
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:01
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in OST Tower 11 (15)
AED 750,000
Studio for Sale | OST Tower 11 | Majan | Brand New | Furnish...
Studio 525 sqft Apartments
Henry Mhembere
AED 750,995
Ready Brand New | No Commission | Spacious Layout
Studio 525 sqft Apartments
Rami Mahmoud
AED 1,057,247
Ready-to-Move Apartments at OST Tower 11, Majan, Dubai | Hig...
1 805 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 1,084,000
High ROI | Brand New 1 BHK Near IMG & Global Village
1 854 sqft Apartments
Mahmoud Mohammad Alkayem
AED 1,180,000
High Yield | Investment | High ROI | Brand New
1 855 sqft Apartments
Asim Elsayed
AED 1,190,214
High ROI | Spacious 1Bedroom | OST Tower
1 856 sqft Apartments
Suhail Deshmukh
AED 1,199,000
1BR Apartment for Sale | OST Tower 11 | Majan | Brand New |...
1 902 sqft Apartments
Henry Mhembere
AED 1,204,691
Ready To Move | Brand New | Semi-Furnished Unit