Property Detail

Ready-to-Move Apartments at OST Tower 11, Majan, Dubai | High ROI | Freehold | No Commission
Majan — OST Tower 11, Dubai
AED 1,057,247
1,313 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
805 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1866 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
914,634
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-7.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-5.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 13140295
Reference 105703-joWWBY
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status completed
Agency Earendel Real Estate
Agent Neha Haswani
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:05
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
07.04.2026 07:49 AED 1,057,274 AED 1,057,247 0.0%
More listings in OST Tower 11 (15)
AED 745,915
Brand New | Move-in Ready | Investor Deal
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Ghazanfar Rehman
AED 745,950
Hot Deal• Corner Studio• Brand New• Prime Majan
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Mumtaz Muhammad Tariq
AED 745,950
HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW STUDIO | PRIME INVESTMENT IN MAJAN
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Mumtaz Muhammad Tariq
AED 745,950
Brand New•High ROI•Ready To Move•Modern Designed•Big Size Lu...
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Sheraz Akram
AED 745,950
HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW STUDIO | PRIME MAJAN DEAL
Studio 522 sqft Apartments
Ali Hassan Jamshaid
AED 748,520
High Floor | Pool View | Brand NEW
Studio 513 sqft Apartments
Ran Zhao
AED 750,000
Studio for Sale | OST Tower 11 | Majan | Brand New | Furnish...
Studio 525 sqft Apartments
Henry Mhembere
AED 750,995
Ready Brand New | No Commission | Spacious Layout