1% MONTHLY PAYMENT | 2 Bedroom For Sale In Rabdan Gates | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
Majan — Rabdan Gates, Dubai
AED 1,506,130
1,264 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,192 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan
DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID
14781365
Reference
rabdan2bednew
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
A2Z Solutions Real Estate - Dubai Branch
Agent
Hijas Ahmad
First Seen
11.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 22:40
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,506,000
Jusur Properties
Mariam Mohammed Hassan
1,192 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,506,130
Ascentya Real Estate
Ahamed Seros
1,192 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,506,130
Stanford Properties
Ajmal Ayub
1,192 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Rabdan Gates (15)
AED 729,000
PostHandover Payment Plan 1% Monthly | Pool View
Studio
407 sqft
Apartments
Zaid Shaaban
AED 770,000
Genuine Resale | Amazing Unit | Investor deal
Studio
482 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Al Samarai
AED 879,999
High-Floor 1BR | Furnished | Downtown City & Pool View
1
905 sqft
Apartments
Mitesh Bhatia
AED 880,000
5Y FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | ALBARARY VIEW | ASK FOR 0.25% MON...
1
870 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 900,000
BEST PRICE IN MAJAN 10% ONLY DOWN PAYMENT POST-HANDOVER 1% M...