Property Detail

Brand New | Best Price | Close to Metro
Al Furjan — Equiti Home, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
1,296 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,080 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (520 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,200,423
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-9.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-13.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14808869
Reference N0C8MTESBMQKGRT36CGWQSDM68
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Uplux Properties
Agent Iffath Ayesha
First Seen 11.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Equiti Home (15)
AED 899,999
Brand New | High ROI | Best Price
1 684 sqft Apartments
ARD premium Real Estate L. L. C
AED 929,999
Spacious Layout | Brand New 1 BR | Prime Location
1 728 sqft Apartments
Faris Srangintagam
AED 949,000
HIGH FLOOR I READY TO HANDOVER I BRAND NEW BUILDING | PRIME...
1 725 sqft Apartments
Mijanur Rahaman Abdur Sahid
AED 949,999
Big size | Road View | Brand new Apartment
1 721 sqft Apartments
Murtaza Hussain
AED 950,000
NEGOTIABLE PRICE | BEST PRICE | PRIME VIEWS | BEST DEAL
1 721 sqft Apartments
Parth Seth
AED 970,000
Brand New | Great Location | High ROI
1 684 sqft Apartments
Venus Eve Cajiles
AED 975,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Equiti Home B | Skyline & Courtyard Vi...
1 681 sqft Apartments
Murad Khan
AED 975,000
Largest Layout | Best View | High Floor | Vastu
1 725 sqft Apartments