Property Detail

EXCLUSIVE | TURNKEY MODERN VILLA | VACANT
The Meadows — The Meadows 9, Dubai
AED 14,200,000
4,245 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,345 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14813032
Reference RL-120176
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent David O'keeffe
First Seen 12.04.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates