Property Detail

1BR at 15 Northside | Luxury Living | Vacant Unit
Business Bay — 15 Northside, Dubai
AED 1,750,000
2,429 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
720 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1595 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,177,846
AED total
2,936
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14839908
Reference CS-S-0077
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Citrine Signature Real Estate
Agent Askar Khodjibaev
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in 15 Northside (15)
AED 1,030,000
Best Offer | Vacant | Prime Location I Spacious Studio I Cit...
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Maksim Grishko
AED 1,050,000
Prime Location I Spacious Studio I Great City View
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Maria Kruglova
AED 1,050,000
High-Floor Studio | Skyline Views | High ROI
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Dalia Benamirouche
AED 1,070,000
Studio with Balcony I City View I Premium Location
Studio 371 sqft Apartments
Fabien Laurent Laurent Pascal
AED 1,100,000
Luxury | Furnished | Investment | High ROI
Studio 371 sqft Apartments
Gulbakhor Rasulova
AED 1,100,000
Fully Furnished | Premium | Infinity Pool | Modern
Studio 371 sqft Apartments
Hichem Guechi
AED 1,295,000
CANAL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED
1 576 sqft Apartments
Christopher Smith
AED 1,350,000
Vacant | Canal View | Ideal for Short-Term Rentals | High-Yi...