Property Detail

Burj Khalifa View | Above 50th Floor | Negotiable
Business Bay — Churchill Towers, Dubai
AED 4,600,000
1,731 AED/sqft
3 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,658 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1538 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,359,238
AED total
2,976
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-41.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-35.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14823576
Reference PAN-17726
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Pangea Properties
Agent Moses Davies
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:13
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 00:05 AED 4,700,000 AED 4,600,000 2.1%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,600,000
Square Assets Real Estate
Doli Bharwani
2,658 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,600,000
White & Co
Kaviyan Mohamadi
2,658 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Churchill Towers (15)
AED 1,175,000
Canal View I See and Horse View I Spacious 1BR
1 782 sqft Apartments
Muhammet Ceylan
AED 1,180,000
Community View | Spacious Unit| Bright
1 782 sqft Apartments
Osama Elsawy
AED 1,200,000
Full Community | Canal View | Semi Closed Kitchen
1 782 sqft Apartments
Nurdiyanah Abdullah
AED 1,476,000
High Floor | Canal & Meydan Horse Track View
1 967 sqft Apartments
Laurie Marie
AED 1,480,000
Canal and Pool Views | Stunningly Modernized
1 782 sqft Apartments
Archie Glenn Ceno
AED 1,480,000
Newly Renovated Unit | Canal and Pool Views
1 782 sqft Apartments
Mike Sanchez
AED 1,500,000
Prime Location | Full Canal View | Spacious
1 968 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Khalil
AED 1,549,999
Large 1BR | Full Burj & Canal View | Furnished
1 1,014 sqft Apartments
Hassan Ali
AED 1,550,000
CANAL VIEW |UNFURNISEHD| GOOD DEAL
1 968 sqft Apartments
Asif Yaqoob
AED 1,585,000
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Canal View
1 968 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Fadeel
AED 1,585,000
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Canal View
1 968 sqft Apartments
Humaira Isham
AED 1,780,000
Vacant | Unfurnished | Canal Views
1 1,014 sqft Apartments