Property Detail

1BR Apartment | Avarra by Palace | Sea & Skyline Views
Business Bay — Avarra by Palace, Dubai
AED 2,853,888
3,460 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
825 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1562 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,305,954
AED total
2,963
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+16.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+29.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14830391
Reference 103770-Yzol9x
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Richmond Properties
Agent Zana Nawzad
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,848,888
Quik Sell Properties
Ahmed Mohammad
825 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,853,888
Unique Properties
Haleh Khani
825 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Avarra by Palace (15)
AED 2,700,000
NEW LAUNCH I 10% Down Payment I Starting Prices
1 798 sqft Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 2,704,888
Branded Residence | Premium Quality | Payment Plan
1 790 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ashfaq Shahid
AED 2,704,888
Book Now! | Prime Location | Zero Commission
1 790 sqft Apartments
Ruby Bacon
AED 2,704,888
Branded 1br || Investor Deal || Best for Short term rental |...
1 790 sqft Apartments
Million Dreams Real Estate
AED 2,715,888
PALACE BRANDED APARTMENTS || CLOSE TO BUSINESS BAY METRO
1 790 sqft Apartments