Top Floor | Directly on Metro | Tenanted
Al Furjan — Avenue Residence 4, Dubai
AED 1,400,000
1,683 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
832 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+17.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+12.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14344245
Reference
RL-128553
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:03
Price History
More listings in Avenue Residence 4 (6)
AED 1,328,000
Finest Quality Residence | Close to Metro
1
860 sqft
Apartments
Harsha Lalwani
AED 1,350,000
High-Floor 1BR | Avenue Residence 4 | High Floor
1
896 sqft
Apartments
Mahesh Kumar Murlidhar Kewalramani
AED 1,360,000
High Floor | Park View | Opportunity Deal
1
896 sqft
Apartments
Ali Moussa
AED 2,100,000
Best Price | Luxurious | Next To Metro
2
1,358 sqft
Apartments
Matt Smith
AED 2,150,000
Luxurious | Skyline View | Near Metro
2
1,310 sqft
Apartments
Jordan Dyson
AED 2,900,000
3BR Apartment | Great ROI | Fully furnished
3
1,741 sqft
Apartments
Samuel Lawrence