Best Price | Luxurious | Next To Metro
Al Furjan — Avenue Residence 4, Dubai
AED 2,100,000
1,546 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,358 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (503 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,781
AED total
1,434
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
15006282
Reference
AHRE-2026
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:52
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Avenue Residence 4 (6)
AED 1,328,000
Finest Quality Residence | Close to Metro
1
860 sqft
Apartments
Harsha Lalwani
AED 1,350,000
High-Floor 1BR | Avenue Residence 4 | High Floor
1
896 sqft
Apartments
Mahesh Kumar Murlidhar Kewalramani
AED 1,360,000
High Floor | Park View | Opportunity Deal
1
896 sqft
Apartments
Ali Moussa
AED 1,400,000
Top Floor | Directly on Metro | Tenanted
1
832 sqft
Apartments
Veerapat Martvichit
AED 2,150,000
Luxurious | Skyline View | Near Metro
2
1,310 sqft
Apartments
Jordan Dyson
AED 2,900,000
3BR Apartment | Great ROI | Fully furnished
3
1,741 sqft
Apartments
Samuel Lawrence