Property Detail

High Floor | Canal and Park View | Best Location
Business Bay — Peninsula, Dubai
AED 1,150,000
2,812 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
409 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1611 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,154,593
AED total
2,926
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-3.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 14042142
Reference PA-471-3
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Primal Alliance Real Estate
Agent Vasilii Oxenciuc
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:37
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Peninsula (15)
AED 1,080,000
Motivated Seller | High ROI | Burj Khalifa View
Studio 431 sqft Apartments
Shehryar Nadeem
AED 1,130,000
Excellent Location I Business Bay Living | Studio
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Evgeniia Vinokurova
AED 1,140,000
Below OP | City and Skyline View | Low Floor
Studio 513 sqft Apartments
Egor Larin
AED 1,150,000
High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Spacious Layout
Studio 528 sqft Apartments
Darya Haretskaya
AED 1,175,000
Handover Soon | Payment Plan | Exclusive
Studio 528 sqft Apartments
Josh Parry
AED 1,178,000
Investor Deal | Furnished | Rented | 7% ROI | Brand New | Bu...
Studio 429 sqft Apartments
Maksim Grishko
AED 1,189,000
Waterfront living | Studio | May handover
Studio 389 sqft Apartments
Mehron Mashayekh
AED 1,190,000
GENUINE RESALE | HIGH ROI | STUDIO FOR SALE