Property Detail

SECURE URBAN LIVING | FUNCTIONAL SPACIOUS DESIGN
Majan — Binghatti Vintage, Dubai
AED 970,000
1,087 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
893 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1852 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
906,851
AED total
1,414
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-23.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14838924
Reference 103025-hAtQiL
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Stability Properties
Agent Yanal Fouad Aldawra
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:05
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Binghatti Vintage (15)
AED 530,000
Lowest Price | Mid Floor | Open View
Studio 374 sqft Apartments
Priyanka Sharma
AED 537,899
Furnished Studio | Binghatti Vintage Majan | Marina & Downto...
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 537,990
SLEEK DESIGN RESIDENCE | PREMIUM MODERN COMFORT
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 537,998
LONG TERM VALUE | CALM AND COMFORTABLE LIVING
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 537,998
STEADY PROPERTY VALUE | ELEGANT MODERN DESIGN
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
AED 539,990
STEADY PROPERTY VALUE | ELEGANT MODERN DESIGN
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
AED 539,990
WELL PLANNED INVESTMENT | MODERN AMENITIES INCLUDED
Studio 372 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 539,999
FUTURISTIC CITY LIVING | HIGH END FINISHES