Property Detail

First Sale | Cash Deal | High Returns
Majan — Binghatti Vintage, Dubai
AED 550,000
1,478 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
372 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1854 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
916,559
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+6.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14490598
Reference 106398-TDSVpD
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Orla Properties
Agent Sofiya Afanasyev
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 22:39
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
25.03.2026 22:15 AED 580,000 AED 550,000 5.2%
More listings in Binghatti Vintage (15)
AED 940,000
Limited Time offer | Genuine Unit | No Brokers
1 704 sqft Apartments
Priyanka Sharma
AED 948,999
Affordable 1 Bedroom with Smart Layout at Binghatti Vintage...
1 704 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 950,000
SAFE OWNERSHIP OPTION | RELAXED CITY LIFESTYLE
1 871 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
AED 960,000
Smart Layout | Contemporary Living | Excellent Investment Ch...
1 704 sqft Apartments
Arabi Nassar.
AED 965,000
4% DLD Waiver Limited Time offer I Modern Apartment | Prime...
1 871 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Antar
AED 970,000
SECURE URBAN LIVING | FUNCTIONAL SPACIOUS DESIGN
1 893 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 970,000
PRACTICAL HOME BUY | RELAXED COMMUNITY SETTING
1 704 sqft Apartments
Yanal Fouad Aldawra
AED 980,000
High ROI | Smart Investment | Long Term Revenue
1 871 sqft Apartments
Mouaz Almardini
AED 984,000
High ROI | Near Metro | Prime Location
1 704 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Ibrahim
AED 989,000
Almost Ready Handover Q1 2027/Cash Offer /100%Capital Apprec...
1 704 sqft Apartments
Modather Moustafa
AED 989,000
Limited Offer15 % Discount | Lowest Price | Q1 2027
1 704 sqft Apartments
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
AED 990,000
LONG TERM VALUE HOME | COMFORT AND CONVENIENCE
1 830 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Adnan Emanh
AED 990,000
Near Metro | Launch Prices | 20% Discount | High Rent | Reso...
1 997 sqft Apartments
Abdullah Alkais
AED 991,000
EXCLUSIVE DUBAI CITIZEN OFFER_LIMITED OFFER_BOOK NOW