Property Detail

Investor Deal | 30% Disc. | 1% Monthly | Private Pool
Majan — Samana Barari Heights, Dubai
AED 599,000
1,565 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
383 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1832 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
911,586
AED total
1,416
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+10.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+12.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14826262
Reference MH-ZV9APs
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:16
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 599,000
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
383 sqft
Same Price
AED 599,000
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
383 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Samana Barari Heights (15)
AED 460,000
CASH_1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS_V. BARARI_Flexible Payment Pla...
Studio 422 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 460,000
30% Disc. | 1% Monthly | Private Pool| 15%ROI| INVESTORS OFF...
Studio 422 sqft Apartments
Ayman Adel
AED 460,000
|| BIG OFFER || ONLY 10% D0WN PAYMENT|| 8 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN...
Studio 422 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 460,000
Studio 422 sqft Apartments
Abid Hussain Haideri
AED 470,000
BIG OFFER _10% D0WN PAYMENT_GET 15%ROI_ASK ON 1%_DISTRESS OF...