Property Detail

30% Disc. | 1% Monthly | Private Pool| 15%ROI| INVESTORS OFFER
Majan — Samana Barari Heights, Dubai
AED 460,000
1,090 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
422 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Majan DLD data for last 90 days (1866 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
914,634
AED total
1,420
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-23.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-21.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 3,502 listings in Majan
Details
Listing ID 14939015
Reference 9268-5deX8i
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Ayman Adel
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:10
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 460,000
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
422 sqft
Same Price
AED 460,000
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
422 sqft
Same Price
AED 460,000
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
422 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Samana Barari Heights (15)
AED 550,000
last chance/prime location/Exclusive deal
Studio 383 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 580,000
Invest Now | High ROI |1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS | PRIVATE PO...
Studio 383 sqft Apartments
Martin Fahim
AED 580,000
CASH_1% MONTHLY FOR 80 MONTHS_V. BARARI_Flexible Payment Pla...
Studio 383 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 590,000
STUDIO + POOL l FOR CASH BUYERS l ASK FOR 1% MONTHLY PLAN
Studio 383 sqft Apartments
Sikandar Hakim
AED 590,000