Property Detail

FULLY FURNISHED\FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN\NEAR METRO
International City — Central Business District, Dubai
AED 570,000
1,129 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
505 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14318067
Reference 107384-qo4sxM
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Stanley Haven Properties
Agent Sayed Moustafa
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:44
Price History
More listings in Central Business District (15)
AED 380,000
Studio Apartment for Sale | Global Green View | AED 380,000
Studio 362 sqft Apartments
Dawood khan
AED 450,000
FOR SALE STUDIO FLAT TRAFALGAR TOWER
Studio 400 sqft Apartments
6459923
AED 500,000
1 BEDROOM FOR SALE | RUFI GARDENS |
1 676 sqft Apartments
Naveed Abbas
AED 500,000
1 bed | Good Condition | Vacant Unit
1 601 sqft Apartments
Hamna Hamza
AED 500,000
1BR Apartment | Rufi Garden CBD | Balcony & Pool Access
1 676 sqft Apartments
Kashif Shaikh
AED 510,000
Apartment for Sale in CBD Available
1 687 sqft Apartments
Umair Iqbal
AED 550,000
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Lady Ratan Manor | Balcony & Road...
1 618 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Asad
AED 580,000
Vacant Unit | Main Road View | Near Coming Metro
1 686 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Bilal
AED 590,000
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in International City CBD | Hig...
1 667 sqft Apartments
Zahid Amin
AED 600,000
ONe Bedroom For Sale CBD | International city | Near Dragon...
1 929 sqft Apartments
Hasnain Ijaz Muhammad Ijaz Ur Rehman
AED 610,000
1 BHK with Balcony | Riviera Dreams | Sale
1 674 sqft Apartments
Ramshid Seereyveettil
AED 620,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sheffield Classic | Balcony & Open Vie...