Furnished 1BR Apartment | Lady Ratan Manor | Balcony & Road View
International City — Central Business District, Dubai
AED 550,000
890 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
618 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15077229
Reference
100037-G5dOp7
First Seen
06.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:57
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Central Business District (15)
AED 380,000
Studio Apartment for Sale | Global Green View | AED 380,000
Studio
362 sqft
Apartments
Dawood khan
AED 450,000
FOR SALE STUDIO FLAT TRAFALGAR TOWER
Studio
400 sqft
Apartments
6459923
AED 477,100
WAIT… YOU’RE 100M FROM THE METRO•CBD PRIME•SEIZE!!
Studio
507 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 500,000
1 bed | Good Condition | Vacant Unit
1
601 sqft
Apartments
Hamna Hamza
AED 500,000
1BR Apartment | Rufi Garden CBD | Balcony & Pool Access
1
676 sqft
Apartments
Kashif Shaikh
AED 500,000
1 BEDROOM FOR SALE | RUFI GARDENS |
1
676 sqft
Apartments
Naveed Abbas
AED 510,000
Apartment for Sale in CBD Available
1
687 sqft
Apartments
Umair Iqbal
AED 550,000
Fully Furnished - Flexible Payment Plan - EID Offer
Studio
504 sqft
Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 550,000
FULLY FURNISHED\FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN\NEAR METRO
Studio
504 sqft
Apartments
Sayed Moustafa
AED 550,000
DIRECT METRO 15% ROI ASK ON 40%POST HANDOVER
Studio
505 sqft
Apartments
Basil Gamal
AED 570,000
FULLY FURNISHED\FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN\NEAR METRO
Studio
505 sqft
Apartments
Sayed Moustafa
AED 580,000