Property Detail

Motivated Seller | Spacious 2BR | Downtown Dubai
Downtown Dubai — Burj Crown, Dubai
AED 2,700,000
2,689 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,004 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14846002
Reference AP10797S
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Zed Capital Real Estate
Agent Nina Ovcharova
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Burj Crown (15)
AED 2,000,000
Distress Deal | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Prime Downtown Location |...
1 750 sqft Apartments
SWIFT RETREAT VACATION
AED 2,000,000
High ROI | Pool view | One Bedroom | Balcony
1 578 sqft Apartments
Archie Murdoch
AED 2,030,000
Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Mid Floor
1 578 sqft Apartments
Babar Mushtaq
AED 2,030,000
Vacant On Transfer | Fully Furnished | Pool View
1 578 sqft Apartments
Yazan Awad Amayry
AED 2,050,000
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Balcony | City View
1 578 sqft Apartments
Mehdi Saleh Bachari
AED 2,100,000
High Floor | Prime Location | Amazing View
1 578 sqft Apartments
Issam Khyi
AED 2,149,500
High Floor | Turnkey | Investor Deal | By EMAAR
1 578 sqft Apartments
Alex Dalton
AED 2,149,900
Prime Location-High Appreciation-On The Boulevrad
1 578 sqft Apartments
Ibrahim Baroudi
AED 2,175,000
Mid Floor | Pool view | One Bedroom
1 578 sqft Apartments
Archie Murdoch
AED 2,200,000
High Floor | Furnished |Amazing View
1 578 sqft Apartments
Issam Khyi
AED 2,200,000
Ready to Move-In | Downtown | Premium Residence
1 633 sqft Apartments
Sheila O'Brien