Fully Furnished | Ready To Move | Mid Floor
Downtown Dubai — Burj Crown, Dubai
AED 2,030,000
3,512 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
578 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14993043
Reference
SP-S-6506
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:10
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,030,000
MHM Real Estate
Yazan Awad Amayry
578 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,050,000
PMTL Real Estate
Mehdi Saleh Bachari
578 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Burj Crown (15)
AED 2,000,000
Distress Deal | Luxury 1 Bedroom | Prime Downtown Location |...
1
750 sqft
Apartments
SWIFT RETREAT VACATION
AED 2,200,000
Ready to Move-In | Downtown | Premium Residence
1
633 sqft
Apartments
Sheila O'Brien
AED 2,600,000
Ready to Move In | Pool View | Furnished
2
1,005 sqft
Apartments
Yijing Li
AED 2,650,000
Tastefully Furnished | Tenanted | Pool View
2
1,071 sqft
Apartments
Navin Gupta
AED 2,700,000
Motivated Seller | Spacious 2BR | Downtown Dubai
2
1,004 sqft
Apartments
Nina Ovcharova
AED 2,999,999
Genuine Seller | Vacant | Bright with Sea View
2
1,071 sqft
Apartments
Ahsan Mehmood
AED 3,100,000
Luxury 2BR | Burj View | Great Layout
2
1,072 sqft
Apartments
Nikolas Bougas
AED 3,100,000
Business Bay + Pool View | Corner Layout | Vacant
2
1,071 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Hussain
AED 3,200,000
Burj and Boulevard VIew | Prime Location | Vacant
2
992 sqft
Apartments
Amina Azam
AED 3,250,000
High Floor | 2 Bedroom | Burj Khalifa View
2
1,072 sqft
Apartments
Issam Khyi
AED 3,270,000
Furnished | Spacious 2BR | Ready to Move in
2
1,084 sqft
Apartments
Ario Zavar
AED 3,300,000
EXCLUSIVE | VACANT | DISTRESS DEAL | BULEVARD VIEW
2
1,078 sqft
Apartments
Anam Hafeez
AED 3,500,000
Spacious Layout and Corner Unit | Vacant
2
1,071 sqft
Apartments
Abdolrahim Abonajmi
AED 3,500,000
Upgraded| Investment | Furnished | Bright
2
1,071 sqft