Property Detail

Vacant | High End Finishing | Furnished | Sea View
Dubai Marina — Elite Residence, Dubai
AED 1,849,900
2,308 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
801 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-27%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14835102
Reference B-Apr-Thirteen-Twenty-Six-AS-144656
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent Mishel Wehbe
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates