Exclusive | High Floor | Full Marina View
Dubai Marina — JW Marriott Hotel Marina, Dubai
AED 2,075,000
3,842 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
540 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (508 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,268,197
AED total
3,141
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+22.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+48.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14863591
Reference
Huspy-TC3RF5C36YZGH6DFGEJK55CKNR
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:42
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in JW Marriott Hotel Marina (15)
AED 1,650,000
Marina View | Exclusive | Vacant on Transfer
Studio
548 sqft
Apartments
Emelia Tehrani
AED 1,700,000
Marina Views | High Floor | Great ROI
Studio
545 sqft
Apartments
Mohamad Fares Sulaiman
AED 1,740,000
Ready to Move In | Fully Furnished | Marina Views
Studio
546 sqft
Apartments
Lee Fuen Kiow
AED 1,740,000
High Floor | Marina Views | Vacant
Studio
546 sqft
Apartments
Syed Mustafa Tahir
AED 1,740,000
High Floor | Amazing ROI | Vacant On Transfer
Studio
546 sqft
Apartments
Leigh Jackson
AED 1,800,000
GENUINE | Corner Unit | High Floor
1
848 sqft
Apartments
Maria Gallabov
AED 1,849,998
Full Marina Canal Views | Investment | Great ROI %
Studio
548 sqft
Apartments
Doston Kamolidinov
AED 1,925,000
Exclusive | Cheapest 10 Series | VOT
Studio
544 sqft
Apartments
Jamie Neep