Property Detail

Marina Views | High Floor | Great ROI
Dubai Marina — JW Marriott Hotel Marina, Dubai
AED 1,700,000
3,119 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
545 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+20.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14443386
Reference B-Mar-Four-Twenty-Six-AS-162325
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent Mohamad Fares Sulaiman
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:07
Price History