Top Floor | Exclusive | Vacant | Spacious
Dubai Marina — Marina Promenade, Dubai
AED 2,500,000
2,413 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,036 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-22.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-6.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14855614
Reference
ADM244693
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:40
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,500,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Georgia Ward
1,036 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,500,000
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jorge Eley
1,036 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina Promenade (15)
AED 1,480,000
Large Studio | High ROI | Cheapest on Market
Studio
984 sqft
Apartments
Fawaz Otmani
AED 1,480,000
Best Priced | Marina Promenade | Oversized Studio
Studio
984 sqft
Apartments
Dilan Irgat
AED 1,500,000
Studio | EMAAR | Lowest Price | Unfurnished
Studio
710 sqft
Apartments
Danny McCann
AED 1,550,000
Emaar | Studio | Investment Opportunity
Studio
710 sqft
Apartments
Rebecca Boulcott
AED 1,699,000
VACANT | LOW FLOOR | RENO OPPORTUNITY
1
958 sqft
Apartments
Jorge Eley
AED 1,699,000
Best Priced |VOT | Renovation Opportunity