Property Detail

Vacant | Low Floor | Best Priced
Dubai Marina — Marina Promenade, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
1,931 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
958 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-37.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13985900
Reference BH-S-213184
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Betterhomes - Dubai Marina
Agent Michelle Billing
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:58
Price History
More listings in Marina Promenade (15)
AED 1,480,000
Best Priced | Marina Promenade | Oversized Studio
Studio 984 sqft Apartments
Dilan Irgat
AED 1,480,000
Large Studio | High ROI | Cheapest on Market
Studio 984 sqft Apartments
Fawaz Otmani
AED 1,500,000
Studio | EMAAR | Lowest Price | Unfurnished
Studio 710 sqft Apartments
Danny McCann
AED 1,550,000
Emaar | Studio | Investment Opportunity
Studio 710 sqft Apartments
Rebecca Boulcott
AED 1,950,000
Upgraded | Spacious Home | High ROI
1 895 sqft Apartments
Karl Srour
AED 1,950,000
Tenanted 1BR | Stable Income | Shemara | Marina
1 895 sqft Apartments
Sharfuddin Mohammed
AED 2,000,000
Direct Owner | No Agents | Exclusive
1 891 sqft Apartments
Jake Palmart
AED 2,050,000
Exclusive 1BR | Marina View | Ready
1 1,141 sqft Apartments
Saeed Alizadeh
AED 2,100,000
High Floor | Marina Views | Best Deal
1 946 sqft Apartments
Attila Davandy
AED 2,100,000
Penthouse | Spacious Terrace | Stunning Water View