FULLY UPGRADED | MARINA VIEW | HIGH ROI
Dubai Marina — The Torch, Dubai
AED 1,390,000
1,421 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
978 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-54.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-44.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14858229
Reference
S-6325-1776239643130
First Seen
15.04.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:09
GPS
25.0879, 55.1474
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,395,000
Luxfolio Real Estate
Edina Forgo
978 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,399,999
White & Co
Rebecca Flaherty
978 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Torch (15)
AED 1,200,000
Vacant | Mid Floor | Marina View | Investment Deal
1
887 sqft
Apartments
Anna Lobanova
AED 1,250,000
Prime Location | VOT | Community View
1
887 sqft
Apartments
Gvantsa Gagloshvili
AED 1,280,000
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Best Priced
1
887 sqft
Apartments
Sara Costantini
AED 1,280,000
Investor Deal | Good ROI | Spacious | Furnished
1
887 sqft
Apartments
Gopal Punjabi
AED 1,285,000
Motivated Seller | Excellent Rent|Storage
1
887 sqft
Apartments
Sara Costantini
AED 1,300,000
1 Bed | Investor Deal | Well Maintained