Property Detail

Investors Deal | 2 parking | Exclusive !
Dubai Marina — The Torch, Dubai
AED 1,395,000
1,575 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
886 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-49.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-39%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14730945
Reference LXF-S-170684
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Edina Forgo
First Seen 04.04.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:54
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,390,000
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S02
Dilan Irgat
887 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,399,999
White & Co
Rebecca Flaherty
887 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,399,999
White & Co
Rebecca Flaherty
887 sqft
Same Price