Property Detail

Experience Elegance at Sunbliss | 2BR + Store
Al Furjan — Sunbliss Residences, Dubai
AED 2,170,075
1,526 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,422 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+6.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+1.9%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14865227
Reference ATH-S-3662
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Artha Realty
Agent Anisa Khot
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 02:01 AED 2,134,500 AED 2,170,075 1.7%
More listings in Sunbliss Residences (15)
AED 1,860,000
Next to Metro Station | 2BR +Maid | Spacious Rooms | Hanover...
2 1,294 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 1,880,650
Luxury Home | Investment Deal | Prime Location
2 1,294 sqft Apartments
Avi Sharma
AED 1,926,045
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure
2 1,294 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,945,000
Spacious 2 bed | 2026 Handover | Nearby Metro | Payment Plan
2 1,293 sqft Apartments
Tayeb Khan
AED 1,945,500
BEST LOCATION | 2 BR APARTMENT | NEAR METRO
2 1,293 sqft Apartments
Mubeen Nazeer
AED 1,945,500
Discount Limited Offer | 2 Bed + Closed Kitchen All Rooms En...
2 1,293 sqft Apartments
Ahamed Seros
AED 1,945,500
Vastu Complaint | Near Metro | Payment Plan
2 1,293 sqft Apartments
Mustafa Mazin Najeeb AlShabibi
AED 1,945,500
Spacious Layout I Payment Plan 50/50
2 1,294 sqft Apartments
Shahzaib Shahid
AED 2,010,350
Your Dream Home Awaits at Sunbliss Residences
2 1,294 sqft Apartments
Anisa Khot
AED 2,010,350
Family Friendly | Smart Buy l | | Prime Location
2 1,293 sqft Apartments
Avi Sharma
AED 2,044,845
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2 1,375 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,044,845
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2 1,375 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,050,000
3. Q4 2026 Handover | Vastu-Compliant 3BR Plus Maid | Big La...
3 1,425 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 2,065,500
2 Bed + Store | 2026 Handover | Payment Plan | Nearby Metro