Property Detail

Family Friendly | Smart Buy l | | Prime Location
Al Furjan — Sunbliss Residences, Dubai
AED 2,010,350
1,555 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,293 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (520 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,200,423
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+8.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+3.8%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14280978
Reference 105422-Ku8Ny9
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency T W R Real Estate
Agent Avi Sharma
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:43
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,010,350
Artha Realty
Anisa Khot
1,294 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sunbliss Residences (15)
AED 2,044,845
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2 1,375 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,044,845
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2 1,375 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 2,050,000
3. Q4 2026 Handover | Vastu-Compliant 3BR Plus Maid | Big La...
3 1,425 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 2,065,500
Near Metro | Vastu | Big Layouts | Q4 2026
2 1,375 sqft Apartments
Samarth Patel
AED 2,065,500
Discount Limited Offer | 2 Bed + Closed Kitchen All Rooms En...
2 1,375 sqft Apartments
Ahamed Seros
AED 2,065,500
2 1,375 sqft Apartments
Ahamed Seros
AED 2,065,500
2 Bed + Store | 2026 Handover | Payment Plan | Nearby Metro