Property Detail

3-Bed Sidra Villa | Private Garden | Partial Furnishing
Dubai Hills Estate — Sidra Villas, Dubai
AED 8,999,999
1,923 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,680 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14823020
Reference 103094-urftyo
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency L M A Elite Properties
Agent Anne Lebara
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates