Property Detail

Prime Luxury 1 BR | Best Price | Last Unit | Creek View | 10% DP | No Commission
Dubai Creek Harbour — Altan, Dubai
AED 1,810,000
2,391 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
757 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (329 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,902,425
AED total
2,404
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-0.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14844191
Reference 101720-N7WGZ9
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency First & Top Real Estate
Agent Abdulrahman Hamed
First Seen 15.04.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:12
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Altan (15)
AED 1,871,888
MODERN 1BR | CALM VIEWS | PRIME LIVING
1 768 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,871,888
INVEST IN ALTAN | MODERN DESIGN | SURROUNDED BY PARKS AND GO...
1 768 sqft Apartments
Mehar Sindhu Batra
AED 1,871,888
Worldclass Amenities | High ROI | Flexible Payment Plan
1 768 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Shuja
AED 1,922,888
Motivated Seller | 1BR Altan | Great Value
1 768 sqft Apartments
Aytan Afandiyeva
AED 3,200,000
Luxury Finishing | New Green District | High Floor
2 1,177 sqft Apartments
Kane Simpson
AED 3,212,000
Corner unit - Near Metro - Creek Views - Prime Location
2 1,453 sqft Apartments
Panca Schueller
AED 3,215,888
0% Commission | Prime Location | Luxury Living
2 1,435 sqft Apartments
Gab Gabon
AED 3,220,000
Spacious Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Golf View | Only 10...